All sexcams » EN » Detailed profile » More info about Amberosa - Tags: milf, amateur allure & tube shemale

 166 Online sexcams
My last 5 saved favorites
No one added in your favorites list. Click Favorites or save icon to add someone.
Display map of favourites (0/200) >>

Profile in spotlight!
AnaughtyKris: mom sucking cock, teenies, clit Anaughtykris (59)
I like: Sweet tempting girl with charming smile shining brown eyes with kinky fantasies and up for everything. I`m here to make all your fantasies come true!! Visit my profile...

My tags: clit, mom sucking cock, teenies

GiliSky: real amateur porn, naturisten, face Gilisky (30)
I'm online: when i feel myself playful....weekend time Visit my profile...

My tags: face, real amateur porn, naturisten

emifetish: sperm, huge cock porn, amateur nudes Emifetish (24)
I'm online: most of the times from 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm Colombia time but if you love playing with us and can not at that time tell me we will reach an agreement Visit my profile...

My tags: amateur nudes, sperm, huge cock porn

SeductiveHot: female bondage, sexteen, asian gilf Seductivehot (57)
I don't like: bad people Visit my profile...

My tags: asian gilf, female bondage, sexteen

My tags: tgp mature, gilfporn, colombia

QUEEN777: fat sluts, porn gay, foot insertion Queen777 (31)
I like: I love the positive and active recreation, new meetings and acquaintances. Visit my profile...

My tags: foot insertion, fat sluts, porn gay

sexyberry: naturismo, male vibrator, asian softcore Sexyberry (27)
I like: I enjoy disguise me , do manga 's cosplays . Like schoool girl and other caracter . I have got also other sexy clothings . Visit my profile...

My tags: asian softcore, naturismo, male vibrator

ken1234: naturism tumblr, roundass, titties Ken1234 (27)
Description: I'm a sexy guy Visit my profile...

My tags: titties, naturism tumblr, roundass

Ettienne: insertion gif, blowjobs, sfw porn Ettienne (28)
Description: I'm a young handsome man! With whom you can experience something! No matter if you or your wife is the main thing we have fun ... Visit my profile...

My tags: sfw porn, insertion gif, blowjobs

My profile
Alias: Amberosa (Russian)
New model: Already longer model
Category: Women
Age: 50 year
Main language: English
Sexuality: Bisexual
Score:   100,00% (20 votes)
Cup: D-cup
Hair color: Blonde
Origin: European
Constellation: Cancer
Build: Figured
Tattoos: No
Piercings: None
With sextoys: I do
HD quality: No
3D view: No
With audio: Yes
Privat chat: Not online at the moment
Chat language: English
Wil je cyberseks met Amberosa (vrouw)? klik dan op de geile foto van Amberosa (50 year)
 I am offline
My description
Description:
My name is lydia but i'm also known as candy because men say i'm sweet as candy, so sweet i left some with a sweet tooth :) i love to bond intimately, a freak in the sheet. Very adventurous and i just can't wait to take u on a hot ride across my body
Is not my thing:
Rude liers
Is my thing:
I love to swim, dance, taking a walk, chatting and making friends in general. I love to travel and try out new cuisines, shopping an learning new things and skills, so stop by if you have something hot juicy and fun to share :)
Online:
Usually at around 9 am - 11 pm (gmt + 2)
My photos (6)
Selecteer links leuke hete sexplaatjes voor weergave van Amberosa
My wall (27)
Amberosa: hi))welcome me 11/09/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 14/07/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 05/07/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 04/07/2018
Amberosa: hello my dear)) I have a birthday today)) and I'm happy for you !! 02/07/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 01/07/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 30/06/2018
Amberosa: hi)welcome 27/06/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 27/06/2018
Amberosa: hi ))welcome 26/06/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 25/06/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 25/06/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 24/06/2018
Amberosa: hi welcome 21/06/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 19/06/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 19/06/2018
Amberosa: hi))))wecome me 16/06/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 12/05/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 11/05/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 10/05/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 10/05/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 10/05/2018
Amberosa: hi welcome 10/05/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 08/05/2018
Amberosa: hi))welcome 07/05/2018
Amberosa: hi)))welcome 07/05/2018
Amberosa: hi))))welcome 24/04/2018
My tags: lesbian sex, amateur allure, extreme porn